Privacy Policy and Privacy

Who are we

Our website address is: https://2kfbnews.com.

Comment

When visitors leave comments on the site, we collect the data shown in the comments form, as well as the visitor’s IP address and browser user-agent string to help detect spam.

An anonymous string generated from your email address (also known as a hash) can be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Once your comment is approved, your profile picture will be publicly visible in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images that include embedded location data (EXIF GPS). Website visitors can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our website, you can choose to save your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you don’t have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will place a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie does not contain personal data and will be removed when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set some cookies to save your login information and screen display choices. The login cookie lasts for two days and the screen preference cookie lasts for one year. If you select “Remember login”, your login information will be valid for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookie will be deleted.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie is stored in your browser. This cookie does not include personal data and only indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It will expire in 1 day.

Embed content from other websites

Articles on this website may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in exactly the same way as if a visitor had visited another website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interactions with such embedded content, including tracking your interactions with the content. embedded if you have an account and are logged in to that site.

Who do we share your data with?

If you request a password reset, your IP address will be included in the reset email.

How long do we keep your data?

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata will be retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of keeping them in a moderation queue.

For users who register on our website (where applicable), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can view, edit or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Site administrators can also view and edit that information.

What rights do you have over your data?

If you have an account on this website or have left comments, you may request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. we. You can also request that we delete any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data that we are obligated to keep for administrative, legal or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitors’ comments can be checked through an automated spam detection service.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

2kfbnews.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Teavaro
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sojern, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
MNTN
Luna Media Group LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Prebid.org
Audience Solutions S.A.
Commanders Act
Innovid LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
OnAudience Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
zillian sa
ad6media
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SmartyAds Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Readpeak Oy
Open Web Technologies Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Passendo Aps
SelectMedia International LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
1000mercis (Numberly)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Madington
Konodrac S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Blue Billywig BV
iPROM
TX Group AG
GADSME
NEURAL.ONE
Verve Group Europe GmbH
CIBLECLIC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
: Tappx
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
33Across
Meetrics GmbH
Allegro.pl
SITU8ED SA
SpearAd GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Nativery Srl
Sift Media, Inc
Kairos Fire
LifeStreet Corporation
YouGov
Vidstart LTD
Microsoft Advertising
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adssets AB
HyperTV Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Cint AB
Imonomy
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mobkoi Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Baidu USA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Criteo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Impact Tech Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Unacast Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Kubient Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Audience Network
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Spoods GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
JS Web Production
Netpoint Media GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
ARKHEUS
M32 Connect Inc
Golden Bees
Appier PTE Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EASYmedia GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Norstat AS
PIA Advertising GmbH
video intelligence AG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Taboola Europe Limited
NEXD
The Trade Desk
Samba TV UK Limited
Disqus
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Novatiq limited
Blingby LLC
PRECISO SRL
Experian Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Ogury Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Eskimi
TabMo SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Playad Media Group AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Acxiom
OneFootball GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Extreme Reach, Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ViewPay
Quality Media Network GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
AntVoice
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Publica LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
travel audience GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Doceree UK Limited
Turk Telekom
adnanny.com SLU
Videobyte Inc
Quantcast
AdsWizz Inc.
Notify
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AuDigent
mediarithmics SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Arrivalist Co
Objective Partners BV
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Epsilon
SunMedia
Adverty AB (publ)
Terminus Software Inc.
OneTag Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ermes
Effiliation / Effinity
Octave IP Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
FRVR Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Livewrapped AB
Clipr
Adlane LTD
adQuery
Alphalyr SAS
ID Ward Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Unruly Group LLC
Threedium
AdColony, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
AudienceRun corp
IPONWEB GmbH
Habu
Dataseat Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
152 Media LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Advisible AB
NEORY GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Nexx360
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Xandr, Inc.
MGID Inc.
adhood.com
Truvid Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
RevX
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
The Ozone Project Limited
Blue
Amobee Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Between Exchange
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ADRENALEAD
Crowdy News Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
agof studies
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pixalate, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
PROXISTORE
Audiencerate LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sirdata
LiveRamp
AcuityAds Inc.
Weborama
Near Intelligence
Revcontent, LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Semasio GmbH
YOC AG
Fyber
AdDefend GmbH
Upwave Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
BidTheatre AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AirGrid LTD
Amazon Advertising
Skimbit Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Next Millennium Media INC
Bidtellect, Inc
RevJet
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adnuntius AS
glomex GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Pexi B.V.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
InMobi Pte Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
YieldLift LLC
Media16 ltd
Evorra Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Content Ignite
Triple13 Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Adloox SA
EMX Digital LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mars Media Group
Roq.ad Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Jellyfish France
Kairion GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Dynata LLC
Wizaly
adality GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pressboard Media Inc
Viafoura Inc.
Gamned
Eulerian Technologies
Digital Squad
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
OpenX
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
eBay Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ask Locala
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bidmatic Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
HUAWEI Ads
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Google Advertising Products
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Verasity Limited
Adkernel LLC
Permodo GmbH
Samsung Ads
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Somplo Ltd
VECTAURY
Azerion Holding B.V.
Goldbach Group AG
Placense Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
INNITY
Online Solution
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobsuccess
Zoomd Ltd.
Solution coupons
Hyper LLC
BILENDI SA
Skaze
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Global Media Group Services Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Query Click Limited
Comscore B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Impactify
MARKETPERF CORP
smartclip Europe GmbH
Keymantics
Opti Digital SAS
Kayzen
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
BeOp
The Procter & Gamble Company
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BRICKS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Permutive Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Amnet GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Kameleoon SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bababam
LoopMe Limited
Smart Traffik
Protected Media LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Nativo, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Improve Digital
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cuebiq
TripleLift, Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Opinary GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
remerge GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adikteev
adsquare GmbH
MISSENA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
INVIDI technologies AB
Browsi
DynAdmic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
ADSOCY
Confiant Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Adpone SL
GeoProve Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SpotX, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
digitalAudience
adMarketplace, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Showheroes SE
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Pelmorex Corp.
AddApptr GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
WebMedia
IQM CORPORATION
Adomik
Audienzz AG
Bannerflow AB
FeedAd GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
BLIINK SAS
Agate Systems Limited
Bucksense Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Bombora Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Viznet
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Adxperience SAS
diva-e products
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
A Million Ads
BusinessClick
adbility media GmbH
ADUX
Arcspire Limited
Seenthis AB
BritePool Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Arkeero
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Smart Adserver
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
crossvertise GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adsonica
Avocet Systems Limited
INFOnline GmbH
EXADS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
DNA-I.COM
Adtelligent Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Teads France SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Vibrant Media Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
A.Mob
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Synkd Ltd.
uppr GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Salestring ApS
TOPBOX Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Smartology Limited
belboon GmbH
Realytics
Piano Software Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
RTB House S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Adform A/S
IVO Media Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Avantis Video Ltd
Adventure Media
Underdog Media LLC
twiago GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Zeta Global
BidBerry SRL
Adtriba GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
GlobalWebIndex
lead alliance GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Welect GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
MPX GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
Pure Local Media GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
Magnite, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SoundCast
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
optimise-it GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Nubo LTD
AWIN AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Beachfront Media LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Teroa S.A.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Aniview LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Roku Advertising Services
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
ShareThis, Inc
WebAds B.V
Justpremium BV
ADMAX
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ein Rad AB
Sublime
Adsolutions BV
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
McCann Discipline LTD
adWMG
OnProspects Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
GP One GmbH
AAX LLC
Convo Ink
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Knorex
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
INIS sp. zo.o.
ARMIS SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Resono B.V.
Njuice AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Nielsen International SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Pulse Innovations Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ACTV8, Inc.
REMAILME
Next Media SRL
Market Resource Partners LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
dpa-infocom GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdView
Oracle Data Cloud
Hurra Communications GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
vitrado GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Better Banners A/S
admetrics GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Automattic Ads
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Skoiy
umlaut communication gmbh
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADventori SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
HUMAN
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Playwire LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Lupon Media
Converge-Digital
Strossle International AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
GfK SE
Cavai AS & UK
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ETARGET SE
Timehop, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Widespace AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Unblockia SL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
42 Ads GmbH
Dable Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Admixer EU GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Fido S.r.l
Playrcart Limited
Playhill Limited
Delta Projects AB
ADWAYS SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Vidazoo Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
plista GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dianomi PLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Hubvisor
Kwanko
GeistM Technologies LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Jampp LTD
1plusX AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
mainADV Srl
Converto AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdTheorent, Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GeoEdge
Neodata Group srl
Flexoffers.com, LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Apester Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Bannernow, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Rezonence Limited
StackAdapt
United Internet Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Celtra, Inc.
Media Square
Gamoshi Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adhese
Mindlytix SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
MyTraffic
Impact+
Zemanta Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Airnow Media Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Natexo Spain
Gemius SA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Ensighten
Betgenius Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


334 PHAN VAN TRI . PHUONG 11 .QUAN BINH THANH
HO CHI MINH, HO CHI MINH 70000
VN

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/2kfbnews.com/annualRequestSummary regarding 2kfbnews.com



Email:
namnam10090@gmail.com


Bình Luận - Comment